Топ "Быстрорастущие" рейтинга «ТехУспех» — 2017

string(1) "1"
         
1 ООО "Меркатор Калуга" ООО "Меркатор Калуга" Калужская область Машиностроение
2 АО «Концерн «Калашников» АО «Концерн «Калашников» Удмуртская Республика Машиностроение
3 ООО "Нанолек" ООО "Нанолек" Москва Фармацевтика
4 ООО «СТАН» ООО «СТАН» Москва Машиностроение
5 ОАО "НПО "Ангстрем" Москва Электроника и приборостроение
6 ООО «ЭТУ» Санкт-Петербург Инжиниринг
7 АО "Метаклэй" АО "Метаклэй" Брянская область Материалы и химия
8 ГК "Сервис заказа такси "Максим" ГК "Сервис заказа такси "Максим" Курганская область Информационные технологии
9 АО «СКТБ «Катализатор» АО «СКТБ «Катализатор» Новосибирская область Материалы, химия
10 ЗАО «Биокад» ЗАО «Биокад» Санкт-Петербург Фармацевтическая промышленность
11 ЗАО «НОВОМЕТ-ПЕРМЬ» ЗАО «НОВОМЕТ-ПЕРМЬ» Пермский край Нефтегаз
12 ООО "НЕКК" ООО "НЕКК" Челябинская область Материалы и химия
13 АО «Азимут» АО «Азимут» Москва Электроника и приборостроение
14 ГК «Фармасинтез» ГК «Фармасинтез» Иркутская область Фармацевтика
15 ГК "Миландр" ГК "Миландр" Московская область Электроника и приборостроение
16 АО "НПЦ "Полюс" Томская область Электроника и приборостроение
17 АО «НПК МЕДИАНА-ФИЛЬТР» АО «НПК МЕДИАНА-ФИЛЬТР» Москва Промышленное оборудование
18 ГК «ИнфоТеКС» ГК «ИнфоТеКС» Москва ИТ
19 ПАО "Туполев" Москва Машиностроение
20 ООО ГК «ВИК» ООО ГК «ВИК» Московская область Фармацевтика
21 ЗАО «БАРС Груп» ЗАО «БАРС Груп» Республика Татарстан Информационные технологии
22 ООО «Предприятие Элтекс» ООО «Предприятие Элтекс» Новосибирская область Электроника и приборостроение
23 ГК "Аплана" Москва Информационные технологии
24 ГК «Герофарм» ГК «Герофарм» Санкт-Петербург Фармацевтика
25 АО "Группа "СВЭЛ" Свердловская область Промышленное оборудование
26 ЗАО «Производственная фирма «СКБ Контур» ЗАО «Производственная фирма «СКБ Контур» Свердловская область Информационные технологии
27 ООО "ЧелябинскСпецГражданСтрой" ООО "ЧелябинскСпецГражданСтрой" Челябинская область Промышленное оборудование
28 ООО "Зеленые линии" ООО "Зеленые линии" Московская область Пищевое производство
29 АО  «Корпорация «Фазотрон-Научно-исследовательский институт радиостроения» АО «Корпорация «Фазотрон-Научно-исследовательский институт радиостроения» Москва Электроника и приборостроение
30 ООО НПП «ПРИМА» ООО НПП «ПРИМА» Нижегородская область Электроника и приборостроение
31 ОАО "Элеконд" Удмуртская Республика Электроника и приборостроение
32 ООО "НПО "СПБЭК" ООО "НПО "СПБЭК" Санкт-Петербург Инжиниринг
33 АО «НПП «Радар ммс» АО «НПП «Радар ммс» Санкт-Петербург Электроника и приборостроение
34 ООО «Данафлекс-Нано» ООО «Данафлекс-Нано» Республика Татарстан Материалы
35 АО "Лаборатория Касперского" АО "Лаборатория Касперского" Москва Информационные технологии
36 ООО "НПО ПРОМЕТ" ООО "НПО ПРОМЕТ" Тульская область Промышленное оборудование
37 АО «ДИАКОНТ» АО «ДИАКОНТ» Санкт-Петербург Машиностроение
38 ООО "ПКФ "Атлантис-Пак" ООО "ПКФ "Атлантис-Пак" Ростовская область Материалы и химия
39 ГК "Монокристалл" ГК "Монокристалл" Ставропольский край Материалы и химия
Показать Топ-10 компанийПоказать все компании